Tracking No. of The Refillable Ripple Pod System Giveaway [May 17th-24th]

By May 29, 2018VAPE GIVEAWAY

The Refillable Ripple Pod System Giveaway [May 17th-24th] has closed.
If you want to enter our latest Refillable, skin-sensing technology & no button Pod Vape Device Giveaway, please go to this link:

Here is the tracking No. of Refillable Ripple Pod System Giveaway [May 17th-24th]

No.PlatformIDTracking No. ( DHL as default. )
92Instagram.com/wellon_officialwalker18_wvc_6440817714
93Instagram.com/wellon_officialidontdrinkx36440815931
94Instagram.com/wellon_officialvaper_crazz6440817622
95Instagram.com/wellon_officialdr.vapinstine_wvc_6440815640
96Instagram.com/wellon_officialfrancesco_plaitano5830068742
97 *Instagram.com/wellon_officialdragonmagicvape114297433 (TNT)
98 *Instagram.com/wellon_officialashaleyunique6440818182
99 *Instagram.com/wellon_officialyanderson90_drako6440816373
100 *Instagram.com/wellon_officialbigbovice356440818274
101 *Instagram.com/wellon_officialarmin_vossooghi4653887184
102Facebook.com/wellonofficialTina Duguay6440818576
103Facebook.com/wellonofficialRandy Vaughn6440815172
104Facebook.com/wellonofficialMargaret Gallagher6440830174
105Facebook.com/wellonofficialTina Conley6440817456
106Facebook.com/wellonofficialColby Adam6440817552
107Reddit.comMustBeNice4653788871
108Reddit.comEvDoHo6440814881
109Reddit.comvapeverythingnyc6440817600
* Due to the giveaway post got 1000+ likes, we picked 5 more as Super Lucky Dog. Click to enter our latest contest, you will be next one.

Note:

  1. Must be of legal age to vape where you live.
  2. The winner(s) was/were selected randomly from all valid entries.
  3. Each winner won ONE (1) Wellon Ripple Refillable Pod System.
  4. You must provide a detailed address and respond to us, in order to claim the prize.
  5. The shipping cost has been paid in advance, but not including other extra fees, like customs fee, etc. (PS. Most countries don’t need extra fee).
  6. We (WellonTech / www.wellontech.com) reserve the rights to making changes to this contest and/or the rules.